Angeln (Casting)

WM (29.8. - 2.9.12 in Tallinn / EST

Männer:

Fliege Ziel

Jens Nagel               -GER

Patrik Lexa              -CZE

Olaf Ebeling         -GER

Weit 1H

Erek Kelterer           -GER    

Wlodzimierz Targosz   -POL

Steven Rajeff       -USA

Gewicht Präz.

Bruno Brovet             -CRO

Jens Nagel            -GER

Jan Meszaros      -SVK

Gewicht Ziel

Goran Ozbolt             -CRO

Jens Nagel            -GER

Bruno Brovet         -CRO

Gew. 1H Weit

Jan Meszaros          -SVK

Pavol Konkol          -SVK

Marek Noga         -POL

Fl. Weit 2H

Josef Luxa                -CZE

Wlodzimierz Targosz   -POL

Patrik Lexa           -CZE

Gew. Weit 2H

Jens Nagel                    -GER

Heinz Maire-Hensge   -GER

Yasunobu Motoda     -JPN

Multi Ziel

Jan Kita                      -POL

Karel Kobliha        -CZE  

Steve Rajeff         -USA

Multi Weit 2H

Vincent Ferran Vales   -ESP

Alexis d. Rosario Gonz.-ESP

Markus Kläusler -SUI

5 - Kampf

Heinz Maire-Hensge   -GER

Jens Nagel            -GER

Jan Luxa              -CZE

7 - Kampf

Jens Nagel                -GER

Heinz Maire-Hensge   -GER

Patrik Lexa         -CZE

9 - Kampf

Ralf Stein                   -GER

Jens Nagel            -GER

Heinz Maire-Hensge -GER

Team

1. GER: Heinz Maire-Hensge, Jens Nagel, Olaf Ebeling, Wiebold Visser

2. CZE: Jan Luxa, Patrik Lexa, Karel Kobliha, Josef Luxa

3. SVK: Karol Michalik, Jan Meszaros, Pavol Konkol, Karol Mikula

Frauen:   1H = Einhand; 2H = Zweihand; Gewichte 7,5 gr., Multi 18 gr

Fliege Ziel

Jana Maisel              -GER

Katarina Markova     -CZE

Verena Opitz       -GER

Weit 1H

Sabrina Dürrwald    -GER

Alena Kläusler       -AUT

Jana Maisel       -GER

Gewicht Präz.

Jana Maisel              -GER

Katarina Markova     -CZE

Jana Bronckova -CZE

Gewicht Ziel

Jana Maisel               -GER

Tereza Havelkova   -CZE

Magdalena Kuza       -POL

Gew. 1H Weit

Sabrina Dürrwald     -GER

Magdalena Kuza       -POL

Katarina Markova     -CZE

Multi Ziel

Verena Opitz            -GER

Jana Maisel          -GER

Magdalena Kuza       -POL

Multi Weit 2H

Sabrina Dürrwald    -GER

Jana Maisel          -GER

Verena Opitz         -GER

5 - Kampf

Jana Maisel                 -GER

Magdalena Kuza           -POL

Tereza Havelkova   -CZE

7 - Kampf

Jana Maisel                -GER

Magdalena Kuza   -POL

Verena Opitz         -GER

Team

1. CZE: Katarina Markova, Tereza Havelkova

2. GER: Jana Maisel, Sabrina Dürrwald

3. POL: Magdalena Kuza, Natalia Pecyna