Bodybuilding

EM Frauen (mit Männerteil) (11.5. - 14.5.12 in Zagreb / CRO)

Fitness

- 163 cm

Melinda Szabo             -HUN

Dominika Multanova   -SVK

Olga Volokh      -RUS

+ 163 cm

Natalja Nazar.-Kiivikas-EST

Natalja Chukaeva  -RUS

Oksana Orobets  -UKR

overall

Melinda Szabo             -HUN

Natalja Nazarenko -Kiivi.-EST

-

Bikini Fitness

- 163 cm

Magdalena Kazimir.   -SVK

Daria Schevchenko-UKR

Heather Schofield -GBR

- 168 cm

Tanja Canc                    -SLO

Nikola Weiterova  -SVK

Karina Mozgayova SVK

+ 168 cm

Anna Virmajoki             -FIN

Jana Majernikova   -SVK

Vladimira Krasova  -CZE  

overall

Magdal. Kazimirova   -SVK

Anna Virmajoki     -FIN

Tanja Canc        -SLO

Bodybuilding

-   55 kg

Ljudmila Toboltseva   -RUS

Alena Bosanska SVK  

Angelica Raducu -ROU

+ 55 kg

Marina Alf             -UKR

Olga Puzanova    -RUS

Renee Campbell -GBR

overall

Ljudmila Toboltseva   -RUS

Marina Alf                -UKR

 

Bodyfitness

- 158 cm

Valentina Mazzola       -ITA

Mari Pakkila        -FIN

Olga Wernerowska-POL

- 163 cm

Zrinka Fišer                 -CRO

Cristina Romano       -ITA

Priscilla Katzmair   -AUT

- 168 cm

Ekaterina Gamagina   -RUS

Eva Rusan  -CRO

Adela Ondrejovicova -SVK

+ 168 cm

Sidibe Khoudiedji         -FRA

Anastasia Gunina       -BLR

Olga Karavajeva         -UKR

overall

Zrinka Fišer                 -CRO

Sidibe Khoudiedji           -FRA

Ekaterina Gamagina -RUS

Athletic Fitness

-

Helena Forsen               -SWE

Esta Pilt             -EST

Šarka Pickova     -CZE

Kraft

Alina Cepurniene         -LTU

Helena Forsen        -SWE

Ann-Kristine Karlsson -NOR

Teamwertung

RUS

UKR

SVK

 

Männer Fitness

open

Oleg Anissimov             -EST

Fedir Khasalov     -UKR

Mariusz Lewandowski -POL

- 175 cm

Robert Horvat             -CRO

Kristian Sewen        -SWE

Rookie Westin     -SWE

+ 175 cm

Hans Egner                   -NOR

Ako Rahim           -SWE

Martin Munz        -SWE

overall

Hans Egner                   -NOR

Kristian Sewen        -SWE

Martin Munz        -SWE

Männer Athletik Fitness Kraft

- 175 cm

Virna Stefan                 -ROU

Robert Horvat          -CRO

Thomas H. Thoresen NOR

+ 175 cm

Ivica Vranko                 -CRO

Zwonimir Majič           -CRO

Martin Munz        -SWE

overall

Robert Horvat             -CRO

Kristian Sewen         -SWE

Rookie Westin     -SWE

               

 

EM Männer (3.5. - 7.5.12 in Santa Susanna / ESP)

Classic Bodybuilding

- 168 cm

Osman Çolak         -TUR  

Piotr Zaniewski          -POL

Kubilay Korkmaz      -TUR

- 171 cm

Oncer Koç             -TUR

Kari Malias                 -FIN

Ciro Credendino    -BEL

- 175 cm

Metin Çayci            -TUR

Antonio Ludovico           -ITA

Andrei Maliutin         -RUS

- 180 cm

Sergij Gorenkov     -UKR

Ali Emre                      -TUR

Peter Wilenius        -FIN

+ 180 cm

Deividas Dubinas         -LTU

Dražen Vrbančić          -CRO

Petr Bella                -SVK

overall

Sergij Gorenkov      -UKR

Deividas Dubinas           -LTU

Osman Çolak           -TUR  

Bodybuilding

-   70 kg

Aydin Biçen             -TUR

Marcin Kosel                  -POL

Miroslav Skadra     -SVK

-   75 kg

Sergej Moskvin      -RUS

Daniel Miklečić           -CRO

Murat Tonya           -TUR

-   80 kg

Bülent Tekin            -GER

Aleksei Denisov          -RUS

Artem Bradov              -UKR

-   85 kg

Alexandr Koliasnikov -RUS

Cengizhan Igdir           -TUR

Sergej Spichenkov  -RUS

-   90 kg

Görkem Gürsoy      -TUR

Ott Kiivikas                -EST

Tomasz Pabiniak   -POL

- 100 kg

Peter Tatarka                -SVK

Stefan Havlik               -SVK

Miha Zupan            -SLO  

+ 100 kg

Mikhail Sidorychev   -RUS

Patrick Johnsson          -DAN

Mdor Zaradez          -ISR

overall

Peter Tatarka         -SVK

Alexandr Koliasnikov     -RUS

Mikhail Sidorychev   -RUS

Team

RUS

TUR

UKR

Paare open

Pavlo Prontenko

Olga Karavajeva  -UKR

Larisa Denisova

Juri Puzankov              -RUS

Artem Pyari

Nina Mukhortova    -RUS