Gewichtheben

EM (8.4. - 15.4.12 in Antalya / TUR)

obere Reihe je Gewichtsklasse = Gesamtergebnis; untere Reihe = Reihe 1 > Reißen; Reihe 2 > Stoßen;

Männer:                         1.                                                     2.                                                     3.

-56

Valentin Kristov Snezhev-AZE

Oleg Sirghi                  -MDA

Gokhan Kilic                 -TUR

Valentin Kristov Snezhev -AZE

Valentin Kristov Snezhev -AZE

Gokhan Kilic                -TUR

Oleg Sirghi       -MDA

Oleg Sirghi               -MDA

Asen Muradov -BUL

-62

Bunyamin Sezer             -TUR

Dimitris Minasidis          -CYP

Stoyan Enev                -BUL

Bunyamin Sezer              -TUR

Stoyan Enev                -BUL

Ionut Florin Croitoru         -ROU

Bunyamin Sezer               -TUR

Dimitris Minasidis        -CYP

Dimitris Minasidis        -CYP

-69

Afgan Bayramov         -AZE

Vencelas Dabaya Tientcheu-FRA

Bernardin Kingue Matam -FRA

Oleg Chen                  -RUS

Afgan Bayramov          -AZE

Bernardin Kingue Matam -FRA

Serghei Cechir            -MDA

Daniel Godelli             -ALB

Vencelas Dabaya Tientcheu-FRA

-77

Erkand Qerimaj              -ALB

Razvan Martin             -ROU      

Alexandru Dudoglu         -MDA

Razvan Martin             -ROU

Erkand Qerimaj       -ALB

Erkand Qerimaj               -ALB

Razvan Martin             -ROU

Alexandru Dudoglu         -MDA

Alexandr Spac          -MDA

-85

Rauli Tsirekidze       -GEO

Fatih Baydar                -TUR

Gabriel Sincraian       -ROU

Fatih Baydar               -TUR

Tom Schwarzbach    -GER

Rauli Tsirekidze               -GEO

Rauli Tsirekidze         -GEO

Gabriel Sincraian       -ROU

Gabriel Sincraian       -ROU

-94

Anatoli Ciricu               -MDA

Aurimas Didzbalis          -LTU

Aslan Bideev            -RUS

Aurimas Didzbalis          -LTU

Anatoli Ciricu  -MDA

Anatoli Ciricu                 -MDA

Aurimas Didzbalis       -LTU

Ibrahim Arat               -TUR

Intaqam Zairov          -AZE

-105

David Bedzhanyan   -RUS

Maxim Sheyko            -RUS

Mikhail Audzeyeu        -BLR

Maxim Sheyko           -RUS

David Bedzhanyan   -RUS

David Bedzhanyan     -RUS

Maxim Sheyko             -RUS

Sergej Tagirov           -UKR

Mikhail Audzeyeu       -BLR

+105

Ruslan Albegov       -RUS

Matthias Steiner          -GER

Irakli Turmanidze    -GEO

Irakli Turmanidze    -GEO

Ruslan Albegov -RUS

Hayk Hakobyan         -ARM

Jiri Orsag          -CZE

Peter Nagy           -HUN

Andrei Kozlov          -RUS

Frauen:

-48

Marzena Karpinska     -POL

Nurdan Karagoz               -TUR

Silvija Angelova             -AZE

Marzena Karpinska      -POL

Marzena Karpinska     -POL

Silvija Angelova             -AZE

Nurdan Karagoz               -TUR

Elena Andries              -ROU

Silvija Angelova            -AZE

-53

Cristina Iovu                -MDA

Aylin Dasdelen                -TUR

Svetlana Cheremschanova-RUS

Cristina Iovu                -MDA

Cristina Iovu                 -MDA

Alena Chychkan           -BLR

Aylin Dasdelen             -TUR

Aylin Dasdelen            -TUR

Svetlana Cheremschanova-RUS

-58

Boyanka Kostova         -AZE

Romela Begaj                   -ALB

Jelena Schadrina          -RUS

Romela Begaj               -ALB

Boyanka Kostova          -AZE

Boyanka Kostova             -AZE

A. Klejn.-Krzyw.-POL

Jelena Schadrina -RUS                  Jelena Schadrina      -RUS

-63

Sibel Simsek           -TUR

Nikoletta Nagy                 -HUN

Neslihan Okumus           -TUR

Sibel Simsek           -TUR

Sibel Simsek             -TUR

Nikoletta Nagy                 -HUN

Nikoletta Nagy                 -HUN

Ljudmila Bril                     -BLR

Neslihan Okumus            -TUR

-69

Oxana Slivenko         -RUS

Roxana Daniela Cocos     -ROU

Viktorija Savenko           -RUS

Oxana Slivenko         -RUS

Oxana Slivenko         -RUS

Viktorija Savenko            -RUS

Roxana Daniela Cocos     -ROU

Roxana Daniela Cocos     -ROU

Viktorija Savenko            -RUS

-75

Olga Zubova            -RUS

Lidia Valentin             -ESP

Hatice Yilmaz               -TUR

Lidia Valentin          -ESP

Olga Zubova         -RUS

Olga Zubova                   -RUS

Lidia Valentin                -ESP

Rumyana Petkova            -BUL

Hatice Yilmaz               -TUR

+75

Tatjana Kaschirina         -RUS

Julia Konovalova               -RUS

Yulia Dovhal                     -AZE

Tatjana Kaschirina    -RUS

Tatjana Kaschirina    -RUS

Yulia Dovhal           -AZE

Julia Konovalova         -RUS

Julia Konovalova         -RUS

Yulia Dovhal       -AZE