Handball EM Männer

EM Männer (15.1. -29.1.12 in SRB)

A

B

C

D

1

 

2

 

F

1. SRB -POL 22:18, -DAN 24:22, - SVK 21:21; 2. POL - SVK 41:24, - DAN 27:26; 3. DAN - SVK 30:25; 4. SVK

1. GER -CZE 24:27, -MKD 24:23, -SWE 29:24; 2. MKD -SWE 26:26, - CZE 27:21; 3. SWE -CZE 33:29; 4. CZE

1. ESP - FRA 29:26, -HUN 24:24, -RUS 30:27;   2. HUN - RUS 31:31, -FRA 26:23;   3. FRA - RUS 28:24; 4. RUS

1. CRO -ISL 31:28, -SLO 31:29, - NOR 26:20;   2. SLO -NOR 27:28, - ISL 34:32;     3. ISL - NOR 34:32; 4. NOR

1. SRB - GER 21:21, - SWE 24:21, - MKD 19:22; 2. DAN - MKD 38:32, - GER 28:26, - SWE 31:24;

3. MKD - POL 27:25; 4. GER - POL 32:33; 5. POL - SWE 29:29; 6. SWE

1. ESP - CRO 24:22, -FRA 29:22, - HUN 24:24;   2. CRO -FRA 29:22, -HUN 24:24;

3. SLO - FRA 26:28, - HUN 32:30; 4. HUN - ISL 21:27; 5. ISL - FRA 29:29; 6. FRA; Platz 5: MKD - SLO 28:27

½ F. SRB - CRO 26:22, ESP - DAN 25:24; Platz 3: CRO-ESP 31:27; Finale:DAN-SRB 21:19

1.

 

DAN: Niklas Landin Jacobsen, Marcus Cleverly, Thomas M. Mogensen, Mads Christiansen, Rasmus Lauge Schmidt, Lars Christiansen, Nikolaj Markussen, Anders Eggert Jensen,                Hans Lindberg, Lasse Svan Hansen, René Toft Hansen, Mikkel Hansen, Henrik Toft Hansen, Kasper Nielsen, Bo Spellerberg, Kasper Søndergaard Sarup

2.

 

SRB: Dragan Marjanac, Darko Stanic, Zarko Sesum, Marko Vujin, Ivan Nikcevic, Nikola Manojlovic, Alem Toskic, Momir Ilic, Dobrivoje Markovic, Rajko Prodanovic, Rastko Stojkovic, Milos Kostadinovic, Bojan Beljanski, Nenad Vuckovic, Dalibor Cutura, Ivan Stankovic, Petar Nenadic

3.

 

CRO: Venio Losert, Mirko Alilovic, Ivano Balic, Domagoj Duvnjak, Blazenko Lackovic, Marko Kopljar, Igor Vori, Jakov Gojun, Zlatko Horvat, Drago Vukovic, Damir Bicanic, Denis Buntic, Manuel Strlek, Ivan Cupic, Zeljko Musa, Ivan Nincevic, Hrvoje Batinovic

Deutsche Meister (Pokalsieger): Männer: THW Kiel (THW Kiel);                   Frauen: Thüringer HC (VfL Oldenburg)

Europacupsieger Männer: CL: THW Kiel; Pok: SG Flensburg-Handewitt;    EHF: Frisch Auf Göppingen

Europacupsieger Frauen: CL: Buducnost HC (MNG); Pok: FTC Budapest; EHF: Lada Togljatti (RUS)