Ringen

Frauen Freistil:                                     EM (6.3. - 11.3.12 in Belgrad / SRB)

48

Ljudmila Baluschka-UKR

Estera Dobre       -ROU

Marina Vilmova -RUS,   Jaqueline Schellin -D

51

Iwona Matkowska   -POL

Aleksandra Kohut-UKR

Alexandra Engelhardt -D; Ekat.Krasnova-RUS

55

Natalja Sinischin     -UKR

Sofia Mattsson     -SWE

Maria Gurova -RUS,   Ana Maria Paval -ROU

59

Gana Vasilenko     -UKR

Anastasia Grigorjeva -LAT

Sona Ahmadli-AZE; Ludmila Cristea -MDA

63

Julia Ostapchuk -UKR

Natalja Smirnova-RUS

Monika Michalik-Rogien-POL, ElitJaleYesilirmak-TUR

67

Hanna Johansson -SWE

Alla Cherkasova -UKR

Nadesh. Sementsova-AZE, Dzhanan Manolova-BUL

72

Maja Gunvor Erlandsen-NOR

Katerina Burmistrova-UKR

Natalja Vorobeva-RUS, Maider Gonzales-ESP

                   

                           

Männer klassisch:         1.                           2.                                                       2x 3.

55

Elchin Aliev       -AZE

Peter Modos         -HUN

Aleksandar Kostadinov-BUL,     Fatih Ucuncu-TUR

60

Istvan Levai      -SVK

Ivo Angelov         -BUL

Davor Stefanek-SRB,               Aslan Abdullin-RUS

66

Frank Stäbler -GER

Georgian Carpen-ROU

Ove Mathias Gunther-SWE, Islam Beka Albiev-RUS

74

Roman Vlasov -RUS

Manuchar Tskhadaia-GEO

Alex. Kazakevic-LTU, Arsen Julfalakyan-ARM

84

Hristo D. Marinov-BUL

Damian Janikowski-POL

Zhan Belenijuk-UKR,     Viktor Lörincz-HUN

96

Artur Aleksanyan-ARM

Mindaugas Ezerskis-LTU

Sergej Rutenko-UKR, Shalva Gadabadze-AZE

120

Riza Kayaalp -TUR

Hassan Baroev-RUS

Evgeni Orlov-UKR,                   Juri Patrikeev -ARM

               

Männer Freistil:

55

Dyamal Otarsultanov-RUS

Besarion Gochashvili-GEO

Rad.Veli.Marinov-BUL, Ahmet Peker-TUR

60

Toghrul Asgarov -AZE

Anatoli Guidea -BUL

Malkhaz Zarkua (GEO), Rasul Murtazaliev -RUS

66

Alan Gogaev        -RUS

Leonid Bazan   -BUL

David Safaryan -ARM,       Gergoe Wöller -HUN

74

Denis Tsargusch-RUS

David Khutischvili-GEO

Gabor Hatos-HUN, Aleksander Gostiev-AZE

84

Dalo Marsagischvili-GEO

Mikhail Ganev-BUL

Anzor Urischev-RUS,     Gheorghita Stefan-ROU

96

Abdusalam Gadisov -RUS

Valeri Andritsev   -UKR

Serhat Balci -TUR,         Ivan Yankouski -BLR

120

Taha Akquel-TUR

Daniel Ligeti -HUN

David Modzmanaschvili-GEO, Igor Dziatko-BLR