Segeln & Surfen

Klasse       Sex   Status                                                                        

49-er

X

WM

Nathan Outteridge

Jain Jensen        -AUS

Peter Burling

Blair Tuke             -NZL

Allan Norregaard

Peter Lang      -DAN

Laser

M

WM

Tom Slingsby     -AUS

Tonci Stipanovic  -CRO

Andrew Maloney -NZL

Laser

F

WM

Gintare Scheidt   -LTU

Li Jia Xu                -CHN

Sari Multala     -FIN

Star

M

EM

Mateusz Kuszierewicz

Dominik Zycki       -POL

Fredrik Loof

Max Salminen             -SWE

Petter Morland Pedersen Eivind Sigurd MellebyNOR

Star

M

WM

Robert Scheidt

Bruno Prada           -BRA  

Iain Percy

Andrew Simpson         -GBR

Michael Hestbaek

Claus Olesen         -DAN

Finn D.

X

EM

Ioannis Mitakis       -GRE

Vasilij Zbogar               -SLO

Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic-CRO

Finn D.

X

WM

Ben Ainslie               -GBR

Edward Wright             -GBR

Jonas Hoegh Christens.-DAN

470-er

F

WM

Hannah Mills

Saskia Clark        -GBR

Camille Lecointre

Mathilde Geron     -FRA

Lisa Westerhof

Lobke Berkhout  -NED

470-er

M

WM

Matthew Belcher

Malcolm Page     -AUS

Pierre Leboucher

Vincent Garos       -FRA

Sime Fantela

Igor Marenic    -CRO

RS:X

M

EM

Przemysl. Miarczynski-POL

Byron Kokkalanis -GRE

Piotr Myszka     -POL

RS:X

F

EM

Marina Alabau     -ESP

Maayan Davidovich    -ISR

Tuuli Petaja   -FIN

RS:X

M

WM

Julien Bontemps -FRA

Nick Dempsey   -GBR

Ion Paul Tobin -NZL

RS:X

F

WM

Lee Korzits -ISR

Zofia Klepacka     -POL

Alessandra Sensini   -ITA

Elliot 6m

F

WM

Silja Lehtinen

Mikaela Wulff

Silja Kanerva -FIN

Anna Tunncliffe

Molly van den Moer

Debbie Capozzi     -USA

Sally Barkow

Elizabeth Kranzig

Alana O’Reilly   -USA

470-er

M

EM

Sime Fantela

Igor Marenic  -CRO  

Ben Saxton

Richard Mason       -GBR

Mikhail Scheremetjev

Maxim Scheremetjev-RUS

470-er

F

EM

Sophie Weguelin

Sophie Ainsworth   -GBR

Tina Mrak

Teja Cerne      -SLO  

Elisabeth Panuschka

Annika Bochmann -GER

Laser

M

EM

Philipp Buhl          -GER

Sergej Komissarow     -RUS

Jesper Stalheim     -SWE

Laser Radial

F

EM

Alicia Cebrian -ESP

Tatjana Drosdowskaja -BLR

Cagla Donertas -TUR

Meer A

X

WM

Alberto Rossi   -ITA

Patrick Lindqvist -FIN          

Cesare Bressan    -ITA

Meer B

X

WM

Vincenzo de Blasio   -ITA

Erik v. Vuuren     -NED

Patrik Forsgren       -SWE

X 35

X

WM

Vladimiro Pegoraro -ITA

Ulrike Holm Morten   -DAN

Alessandro Solerio -ITA

Shark

M

WM

Robert Davis

Paul Davis

Brandon Tattersall -CAN

Peter Aker

Howard Moscrop

David Giles     -CAN

Johan Koppernaes

Doug Brown

Michael Lee     -CAN

Tempest

M

WM

Christian Rusitschka Christian Schäfer   -GER

Gerard Aumont

Regis Viateur  -FRA    

Christen Cornelia

Christen Ruedi    -SUI

Moth

M

WM

Joshua Aaron McKnight -AUS

Scott Babbage     -AUS

Rob Gough       -AUS

Micro

M

WM

Piotr Ogrodnik

Grzegorz Banaszczyk

Pawel Choroba   -POL

Piotr Tarnacki

Rafal Becker

Krzystof Mongirol       -POL

Gennadi Swistunov

Grigori Mikhalev

Oleg Eropunov -RUS