Tauschliste Kanuslalom (German open 8./. 9.8.09 in Markkleeberg)

Name

Vorname

Land

Klasse

Erfolge (Auszug)

Combot

Sebastien

FRA

K1

WM 07

Troquenet

Damian

FRA

C2

2. EM 09

Voyemant

Mathieu

FRA

C2

2. EM 09

Bär

Claudia

GER

K1Fr.

EM 08

Cipressi

Stefano

ITA

K1

WM 06

Pochwala

Marcin

POL

C2

2. EM 08

Polaczyk

Grzegorz

POL

K1

EM 08

Polaczyk

Mateusz Lukasz

POL

K1

EM 08

Sarna

Pawel

POL

C2

2. EM 08, 3. EM 09

Wojs

Grzegorz

POL

C1,C2

3. EM 09

Kuban

Milan

SVK

C2

EM 02

Olejnik

Marian

SVK

C2

EM 02

Slafkovsky

Alexander

SVK

C1

EM 05

Stacherova

Gabriela

SVK

K1Fr.

EM 00

 

Tauschliste Kanuslalom WC 2011 in Leipzig

 

Loir

Caroline

FRA

KI, CI

EM 11

Macova

Katarina

SVK

CI

EM 10

Hernanz

Samuel

ESP

KI

2. EM 11

Labarelle

Pierre

FRA

CI

WM 05, 07

Fox

Jessica

AUS

CI, KI

3. WM 10

Hoskova

Katarina

CZE

CI, KI

-

Neveu

Boris

FRA

KI

WM 06; 3. EM 11

Bourliaud

Pierre

FRA

KI

2. WM 07, 10

Popiela

Dariusz

POL

KI

EM 08, 10; 2. EM 11

Lawrence

Rosalyn

AUS

CI, KI

2. WM 09;   WM 11 (Sprint Abfahrt)

Estanguet

Tony

FRA

CI

00-G, 04-G; WM 05,07; EM 06

Hochschorner

Pavol + Peter

SVK

C2

00-G, 04-G, 08-G; WM 10, EM ......

Crespo

Joan

ESP

KI

3. WM 09

Szczepanski

Piotr

POL

C 2

3. EM 07, 10; 2. EM 08

Pochwala

Marcin

POL

C 2

3. EM 07, 10; 2. EM 08

Donington

Louise

GBR

KI

EM 09

Hradilek

Vaclav

CZE

C 2

EM 11

Sehnal

Stepan

CZE

K 2

EM 11

Fougere

Mathieu

FRA

C 2

-

Fougere

Thomas

FRA

C 2

-

Prinda

Lukas

CZE

C 2

EM 10, 11

Havlicek

Jan

CZE

C 2

EM 10, 11

Gargaud-Chanut

Denis

FRA

CI,C2

EM 11, WM 10

Kuznetsow

Michail

RUS

C 2

08 - B

Larionow

Dmitri

RUS

C 2

08 - B

Guinea

Leanne

AUS

C I

WM 09

Boukpeti

Benjamin

TOG

K I

08 - B

Lefevre

Fabien

FRA

K I

04-B, 08-S; WM 02, 05, 06, 10

Kralj

Dejan

SLO

K I

EM 05, 06, 07;   3. EM 10

Buchtel

Michal

CZE

K I

WM 09

Mraz

Tomas

SVK

K I

-

Hu

Shu

Minghai

Junrong

CHN

C 2

- (mehrere WC-Siege)